Teilnehmer Übersicht

Name Ort Alter Verein Event Distanz
Name Ort Alter Verein Event Distanz
Voß, Stefan Bergisch Gladbach 38 Laufen 8km
Runge, Steffen Halle 43 Laufen 25km
Voß, Vanessa Bergisch Gladbach 15 Laufen 8km
Voß, Vivienne Bergisch Gladbach 12 Laufen 8km
Voß, Sandra Bergisch Gladbach 37 Laufen 8km
Bülau, Stefan Leipzig 37 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Wisniewski, Ulf Berlin 35 Lustige Schleicher Berlin Laufen 25km
Frontzek, Steffen Berlin 39 BSV Victoria Friedrichshain Laufen 21km
Chroust, Mayra Berlin 4 Laufen Kinderlauf ca 800m
Voigt, Manfred Großbeeren 71 Fahre Rad 25km
Voigt, Ingrid Großbeeren 67 Fahre Rad 25km
Jetschin, Marco Magdeburg 38 SG Deutsche Bank Laufen 25km
Wölk, Franziska Magdeburg 34 SG Deutsche Bank Laufen 25km
Hoffmann, Bastian Irxleben 34 SG Deutsche Bank Laufen 25km
Kowohl, Roxana Rathenow 40 Sport & Relax Laufladies Laufen 21km
Rakow, Saskia Tangermünde 33 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen 8km
Paucke, Ilona Stendal 61 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Rakow, Stella Tangermünde 4 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen Kinderlauf ca 800m
Rakow, Simon Tangermünde 8 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen Kinderlauf ca 800m
Weiß, Oliver Berlin 50 ADFC Fahre Rad 25km
Vogel, Martina Rathenow 57 Laufen 8km
Keßler, Claudia Rathenow 49 Laufen 8km
Heitzmann, Doreen Rathenow 50 Frau Laufen 21km
Keßler, Janin Rathenow 23 Laufen 21km
Teuber , Matthias Wustermark 43 Fahre Rad 25km
Braun, Jennifer Rathenow 28 Sport&Relax Center Rathenow Laufen 21km
Kalewe, Marion Berlin 49 LT am Brandenburger Tor Laufen 21km
Müller, Birgit Rathenow 49 Sport & Relax Laufladies Laufen 8km
Beer, Andreas Rathenow 52 Fahre Rad 25km
Stummer, Peter Ferchesar 64 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Neuber, Kerstin Ferchesar 49 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Hoese, Mirco Lutherstadt Wittenberg 43 Wittenberger Laufreserve Laufen 25km
Behrendt, Swantje Rathenow 35 Fahre Rad 25km
Selbig, Christian Rathenow 43 Laufen 8km
Wetzel, Sylvia Rathenow 53 Fahre Rad 25km
Sgolik, Marco Semlin 29 Fahre Rad 25km
Krug, Michael Schönwalde-Glien 58 DLRG Laufen 8km
Büttner, Ines Eichwalde 52 Laufen 25km
Teschke, Ines Berlin 48 Laufen 25km
Fröhlich, Thomas Rathenow 45 Laufen 21km
Rakow , Steve Tangermünde 39 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen 8km
Speicher, Jana Berlin 42 Laufen 8km
Steidl, Sandro Berlin 38 Laufen 8km
Theele, Jeannette Wust.-fischbeck 50 Tangermünder elbdeichmarathon Laufen 8km
Hayn, Antje B. Berlin 54 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Laufen 8km
Sasse, Julia Berlin 36 Bucklige Brotspinne Laufen 21km
Kreismann, Franziska Beetzsee 34 Laufen 25km
Kreismann, Danny Beetzsee 42 Fahre Rad 25km
Kolasa, Pierre Berlin 45 Bucklige Brotspinne Laufen 21km
Sommer, Christin Rathenow 28 Family Fitness Laufen 8km
Schulz, Anne Seeblick 35 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Brümmerstädt, Jack Stechow-Ferchesar 58 Laufen 21km
Bartz, Petra Kremmen 54 Team Oberhavel e.V. Laufen 21km
Kölb, Anett Magdeburg 52 Laufen 8km
Heinen, Markus Berlin 49 Curb your enthusiasm Laufen 25km
Sock, Katrin Gollenberg 47 Fahre Rad 21km
Tüngler , Angela Tangerhütte 55 SV 1886 Mahlwinkel e.V. Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Tüngler , Frank Tangerhütte 57 SV 1886 Mahlwinkel e.V. Laufen 8km
Weigand, Nils Melsungen 42 Melsunger Fußballverein 08 Fahre Rad 25km
Sarosi, Kristof Dobra 16 K/S Ironman Laufen 8km
Kovalinka, Helga Tangerhütte 64 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
LACHS, BÄRBEL RATHENOW 62 Fahre Rad 25km
LACHS, DANIEL RATHENOW 31 Fahre Rad 25km
LACHS, DORIS RATHENOW 63 Fahre Rad 21km
Pramschüfer, Karin Potsdam 60 Fahre Rad 21km
Pramschüfer, Jürgen Potsdam 73 Fahre Rad 21km
Bruer, Jörg Rathenow 49 Fahre Rad 25km
Adamski, Kathrin Rathenow 42 Fahre Rad 25km
Juling, Nadine Rathenow 18 Fahre Rad 25km
Paproth, Anja Tangerhütte 43 Laufen 8km
Nebel, Judith Stendal 44 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Peipe, Anita Stechow 52 Laufen 8km
Schiko, Angela Teltow 36 UARS Berlin Laufen 8km
Schwarz, Stephan Teltow 48 Laufen 8km
Schaette, Roland Rathenow 41 Laufen 21km
Mohrhoff, Thomas Hannover 39 Post SV Hannover Laufen 21km
Mohrhoff, Christina Hannover 33 Post SV Hannover Laufen 21km
Buhtz, Ariane Helmstedt 43 Team MARIBU Laufen 25km
Boos, Nathalie Berlin 29 Laufen 8km
Otto, Roswitha Oberursel 57 Fahre Rad 25km
Klos, Harald Brieselang 60 SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang e. V. Laufen 8km
Butschkowski , David Rathenow 33 Kein Fahre Rad 21km
Telemann, Evelyn Brieselang 76 Fahre Rad 21km
Selbig, Kathrin Falkensee 45 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang Laufen 8km
Westphal, Christian Falkensee 53 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang Laufen 8km
Unger, Janine Falkensee 44 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang Laufen 8km
Büttner , Dennis Rathenow 25 Laufen 8km
Malzahn, Ines Nauen 51 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang Laufen 8km
Freimuth, Gabriela Brieselang 48 S Laufen 8km
Siebler, Melanie Brieselang 41 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang Laufen 8km
Freimuth, Michael Brieselang 45 Fahre Rad 25km
Freimuth, Raphael Brieselang 13 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang e.V. Fahre Rad 25km
Heuer, Birgit Brieselang 48 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang e.V. Laufen 8km
Buchholz, Ines Brieselang 46 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang e.V. Laufen 8km
Buchholz, Olaf Brieselang 51 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang e.V. Fahre Rad 25km
Gohlke, Uwe Brieselang 49 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang e.V. Fahre Rad 25km
Hoeth, Peter Brieselang 71 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang e.V. Fahre Rad 25km
Ambrosi, Rudi Brieselang 75 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang e.V. Fahre Rad 25km
Müller, Susanna Brieselang 51 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang e.V. Fahre Rad 25km
Voigt, Kerstin Brieselang 52 SV Grün-Weiß-Brieselang e.V. Fahre Rad 25km
Sund, Anna-Lena Großalmerode 10 Fahre Rad 21km
Sund, Ronny Großalmerode 44 Fahre Rad 21km
Brückner , Daniel Großalmerode 40 Fahre Rad 21km
Brückner , Benedikt Großalmerode 6 Fahre Rad 21km
Brückner , Leonard Großalmerode 8 Fahre Rad 25km
Brückner , Raphael Großalmerode 6 Fahre Rad 21km
Hingst , Kerstin Rathenow 47 Atemi Fahre Rad 25km
Hingst, Tobias Rathenow 15 Atemi Fahre Rad 25km
Hingst, Conner Rathenow 9 Atemi Fahre Rad 25km
Macevic, Jessica Friesack 16 Laufen 21km
Kloss, Merete Köln 30 Laufen 21km
Fißmer, Janine Köln 26 Laufen 21km
Ruß , Sabrina Rostock 33 Laufen 8km
Zube, Ricardo Rathenow 27 Fahre Rad 25km
Staudt, Nicole Tangermünde 40 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen 8km
Panski, Dominik Schönwalde-Glien OT Wansdorf 35 Laufen 25km
Ramme, Ludger 10719 Berlin 56 Berlin Frontrunners Laufen 8km
Krauße, Jens Rarhenow 51 Laufen 25km
Waeldchen, Volker Rathenow 69 Fahre Rad 25km
Wäldchen, Marita Rathenow 66 Fahre Rad 21km
Derz , Susanne Rathenow 30 Laufen 8km
Roos, Julian Rathenow 32 Laufen 8km
Lamerz, Stephan Berlin 54 Lustige Schleicher Berlin Laufen 8km
Falke, Nadin Gräningen 38 RWS Rathenower Wassersport Laufen 8km
Falke, Nele Gräningen 14 RSC Rathenower Segler Club Laufen 8km
Inderbitzin - Panski , Vera Schönwalde-Glien OT Wansdorf 32 Habikus Fahre Rad 25km
Rasehorn, Christin Magdeburg 27 Laufen 8km
Hoffmann, Wilfried Berlin 63 Laufen 21km
Knauer, Patrick Tangerhütte 33 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen 8km
Knauer, Nicole Tangerhütte 36 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen 8km
Knauer, Florian Tangerhütte 6 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen Kinderlauf ca 800m
Philipp, Justine Rathenow 22 Fahre Rad 25km
Becker , Mark Berlin 42 die windhunde Laufen 25km
Projahn, Dirk Schernikau 48 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen 8km
Rasehorn, Emma Magdeburg 4 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Herrmann, Jens Milower Land 49 Laufen 8km
Piontek, Stefanie Brandenburg 42 Laufen 8km
Dangus, Frank Berlin 51 Nordic Walking/Wandern 25km
Sanselzon, Isabell Rathenow 28 Laufen 8km
Jakob, Sebastian Rathenow 34 Laufen 8km
Thielecke, Ilka Tangerhütte 48 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Jessing, Kathrin Rathenow 45 Fahre Rad 25km
Klose, Jörg Magdeburg 52 SV Kali Wolmirstedt Laufen 8km
Klose, Jan-Phillipp Magdeburg 14 SV Kali Wolmirstedt Laufen 8km
Wahlsdorf, Lutz Milower Land 51 Lebende Legende Laufen 25km
Weippert, Hans Berlin 75 LT Bernd Hübner Berlin Laufen 21km
Rodrigues Scholz , Girlene Schönefeld 37 Laufen 8km
Scholz , Marco Schönefeld 44 Laufen 21km
Rodrigues Scholz , Sophie Schönefeld 8 Laufen Kinderlauf ca 800m
Rodrigues Scholz , Alexander Schönefeld 10 Laufen Kinderlauf ca 800m
Thode , Dirk Grobleben 54 LG Haeder Stendal Laufen 21km
Thode , Ina Grobleben 48 LG Haeder Stendal Fahre Rad 25km
Starke, Kim-Eileen Rathenow 31 Laufen 8km
Funk, Astrid Auma-weidatal 44 Fahre Rad 25km
Funk, Yannick Auma-Weidatal 7 Blau weiß Auma Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Funk, Marleen Auma-Weidatal 12 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Kliemann, Uwe Rathenow 57 Laufen 8km
Kliemann, Beatrix Rathenow 52 Laufen 8km
Weise, Jan Calvörde 47 Laufen 21km
Weise, Kathleen Calvörde 40 Laufen 21km
Krone, Olaf Semlin 54 Fahre Rad 25km
Fritz, Wolfgang Rathenow 57 Rathenow Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Jäger, Andrea Tangermünde 35 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen 8km
Kriewitz , Renate Rathenow 67 Fahre Rad 8km
Thiel, Desireé Groß Kreutz 19 Laufen 8km
Böhme, Manuela Groß Kreutz 48 Laufen 25km
Roseburg, Bianca Barleben 42 OhreKicker Wolmirstedt Laufen 25km
Fiedler, Jutta Rathenow Fraenhofer Straße 6 81 Laufen 8km
Tuchen, Birgit Rathenow Fehrbelliner Straße 8 60 Fahre Rad 8km
Tuchen, Jens Rathenow Fehrbelliner Straße 8 55 Laufen 8km
Klauß, Sabine Rathenow 54 Fahre Rad 8km
Trinh, Heidi Rathenow 62 Fahre Rad 8km
Preetz, Peter Rathenow 62 Fahre Rad 8km
Kahmann, Katja Berlin 43 LG Mauerweg Berlin Laufen 21km
Noack, Jens Berlin 54 LG Mauerweg Berlin Laufen 21km
Bùchsler , Felix Frankfurt Oder 12 Fahre Rad Kinderlauf ca 800m
Bùchsler , Nick Berlin 9 Fahre Rad 21km
Bùchsler , Hans-Joachim Frankfurt Oder 74 Fahre Rad 21km
Klenke, Ingo Rathenow 54 Fahre Rad 21km
Bùchsler , Siegrid Frankfurt Oder 71 Fahre Rad 21km
Brümmerstädt, Marlies Stechow-Ferchesar 57 Laufen 21km
Glasenapp, Linda Berlin 32 Laufen 21km
Stecher, Ronny Berlin 39 Laufen 8km
Delventhal, Kim Idinger Heide 14 29683 Bad Fallingbostel 26 Laufen 25km
Delventhal, Nick Bad Fallingbostel 17 SVE Bad Fallingbostel Laufen 25km
Neubert, Michaela Rathenow 55 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Schmidt, Manuela Premnitz 53 Fahre Rad 21km
Eckert, Petra Premnitz 55 Fahre Rad 21km
Tetzlaff, Claudia Berlin 32 Lichtenbergrunners/ LG Mauerweg Laufen 25km
Iwlew, Matthias Damme 32 Laufen 8km
Neidler, Sven Berlin 39 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Laufen 25km
Schwitalla, Achim Berlin 72 Berlin Runners Laufen 25km
Hallas, Günter Berlin 76 LG Nord Berlin Laufen 21km
Sawitzki, Anke Nauen 46 SG Pessin Laufen 8km
Kohn, Holger Falkensee 47 Hake Lake Runners Laufen 25km
Werner, Guido Rathenow 50 Laufen 8km
Bölke, Renè Rathenow 46 Laufen 8km
Bölke, Nicola Rathenow 22 Herr Laufen 8km
Bölke, Beate Rathenow 45 Laufen 8km
Ebermann, Edwin Rathenow 62 Laufen 8km
Greiner, Thomas Berlin 35 Laufen 25km
Greiner, Carmen Berlin 40 Laufen 25km
Demuth, Mathias Spaatz 37 Empor Spaatz Laufen 21km
Kose, Anja Braunschweig 31 Löwenläufer Braunschweig Laufen 21km
Metzner, Frank Großwudicke 34 Luftfahrtzeugtechnik der Bundeswehr Laufen 8km
Delventhal, Julez Vechta 21 SV Böhme Laufen 21km
Arndt, Rayko Magdeburg 44 Laufen 21km
Hackmann, Ines Rathenow 50 Family Fitness Laufen 8km
Möhring, Alexander Brandenburg an der Havel 22 Laufen 8km
Buchholz, Susanne Trebbin 39 Erdinger Alkoholfrei Laufen 8km
Reinhardt, Heino Trebbin 43 Erdinger Alkoholfrei Laufen 8km
Ribota, Felix Berlin 66 Laufen 21km
Schmidt, Werner Rathenow 65 Fahre Rad 25km
Winkelmann, René Lochow 56 Laufen 25km
Haberzettl, Anna Strausberg 46 Laufen 21km
Schillhaneck-Demke, Stephan Berlin 59 LRG Torpedo Berlin Laufen 25km
Merländer, Kerstin Jerichow 42 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon e.V. Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Paasch, Tobias Bützer 32 Laufen 25km
Schlomach, Melina Bützer 7 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Kabutz, Klaus 14715 Kotzen 70 Laufen 8km
von Köckritz, Luja Utrecht, Niederlande - Berlin 22 Laufen 21km
Neugebauer, Frank-Michael Berlin 66 Ausdauersport Mahlow e.V. Laufen 21km
Krumm, Iris Schönefeld 60 Ausdauersport Mahlow e.V. Laufen 21km
Meißner, Klaus-Dieter Rathenow 63 Fahre Rad 25km
Meißner, Cornelia Rathenow 64 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Humpert, Niklas Ennigerloh 10 SuS Ennigerloh Laufen 8km
Humpert, Dirk Ennigerloh 42 SuS Ennigerloh Laufen 8km
Humpert, Jannis Ennigerloh 7 SuS Ennigerloh Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Petrick, Mirko Halle (Saale) 45 Schildhauers Erben Laufen 21km
Lemke, Marcus Bad Lauterberg 45 Laufen 21km
Berg, Norbert Premnitz 67 Fam. Fitness Fahre Rad 25km
Berg, Ilse Premnitz 64 Fam. Fitness Laufen 8km
Hacker, Daniel Berlin 35 Laufen 21km
Ueberschaer, Mario Potsdam 57 Laufen 21km
Schönian, Jesko Töplitz 42 Laufen 25km
Stelzer, Karin Berlin 55 Nordic Walking/Wandern 25km
Zepernik, Conny Rathenow 52 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Wegner, Iris Rathenow 54 Nordic Walking/Wandern 25km
Brüggemann, Betti Rathenow 53 Nordic Walking/Wandern 25km
Weber, Rosemarie Berlin 55 Laufen 8km
Welle, Ingrid Premnitz 76 Fahre Rad 25km
Welle, Dieter Premnitz 76 Fahre Rad 25km
Rentmeister, Katrin Rathenow 41 VfL Rathenow e.V. Laufen 8km
Hübscher, Adolf Stechow/Ferchesar 59 Kleines Fenn Laufen 21km
Mann, Kathrin Rhinow 52 Fahre Rad 25km
Voigt, Korinna Rhinow 49 Fahre Rad 25km
Krebs-Wiedensee, Katrin Hecklingen 40 Gaensefurther Sportbewegung Laufen 25km
Wiedensee, Ronny Hecklingen 40 Fahre Rad 25km
Schönfeld, Tim Mögelin 29 Fahre Rad 25km
Krämer, Amelie Rathenow 5 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Krämer, Stefanie Rathenow 31 Laufen 8km
Krämer, René Rathenow 33 Laufen 8km
Buschendorf, Uta Rathenow 59 Fahre Rad 21km
Buschendorf, Olaf Rathenow 64 Fahre Rad 21km
Ahlfeld, Hartmut Rathenow 67 Fahre Rad 21km
Kluge, Christian Berlin 32 Laufen 25km
Inderbitzin, Kati Schönwalde-Glien OT Wansdorf 58 Fahre Rad 25km
Inderbitzin, Philippe Schönwalde-Glien OT Wansdorf 62 Fahre Rad 25km
Hackbarth, Olaf Rathenow 48 Laufen 21km
Günther, Holger Giovanni Rathenow 50 Laufen 21km
LOSCH, Christin Semlin 37 Fahre Rad 25km
Bartz, Jörg Kremmen 55 Team Oberhavel e.V. Laufen 25km
Losch, B. Semlin 3 Fahre Rad 25km
Müller, Friedrich Rathenow 70 Laufen 8km
legrand, christophe Berlin 55 lustige schleicher berlin Laufen 25km
Klostermeier, Dirk Hannemannstr. 35, 12347 Berlin 49 SCC Laufen 21km
Anderson, Catherine Hannemannstr. 35, 12347 Berlin 46 SCC Laufen 21km
Gäde, Anita Rathenow 65 Fahre Rad 25km
Gäde, Wilfried Rathenow 65 Fahre Rad 25km
Müller, Göran Burg 42 Laufen 25km
Riehs, Angela Auerbach 50 Lg Thalheim Laufen 21km
Riehs, Sven Auerbach 49 Lg Thalheim Laufen 21km
Hofsommer, Jürgen 15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Breitscheidstraße 63 61 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz e.V. Laufen 8km
Hofsommer, Karin 15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Breitscheidstraße 63 55 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz e.V. Laufen 8km
Bohm, Rosi 15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Clara-Zetkin-Straße 16 64 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz e.V. Laufen 8km
Bohm, Detlef 15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Clara-Zetkin-Straße 16 67 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz e.V. Laufen 8km
Forster, Albert Rathenow 54 Wir machen richtig Feuer Laufen 8km
Fuchs, Sara Semlin 17 Laufen 8km
Sternberg , Uschi Mögelin 51 Family Fitness Fahre Rad 25km
Müller , Janine Berlin 30 Fahre Rad 25km
Zettl, Steven Berlin 32 Fahre Rad 25km
Schurig, Marlen Berlin 41 Midnight Runners Laufen 8km
Dürnberg, Sascha Berlin 32 Midnight Runners Laufen 8km
Lemke, David Berlin 27 Midnight Runners Laufen 8km
Steffin, René Mahlow 37 Midnight Runners Laufen 25km
Nehring, Marika Berlin 59 Powerraupen Berlin Laufen 8km
Nehring, Dieter Berlin 63 Powerraupen Berlin Laufen 25km
Nehring, Marika Berlin 59 Powerraupen Berlin Fahre Rad 25km
Sawall, Sandra Berlin 41 Laufen 8km
Sawall, Simon Berlin 12 Laufen 8km
Sawall, Carolin Berlin 9 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Pahling, Nicole erfurt 35 Laufen 8km
Pahling, Felix Erfurt 8 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Rentmeister, Sebastian Rathenow 41 VfL Rathenow e.V. Laufen 8km
Weißbach , Johanna Berlin 30 Midnight Runners Laufen 21km
Richter, Torsten Brandenburg an der Havel 47 LG Nord Berlin Laufen 25km
Zahn, Barbara Rathenow 64 Fahre Rad 25km
Zahn, Helmut Rathenow 67 Fahre Rad 25km
Fuhrmann, Brigitte Rathenow 66 Fahre Rad 25km
Fuhrmann, Rudolf Rathenow 67 Fahre Rad 25km
Kremp, Anne Permnitz 57 TSV Chemie Premnitz Laufen 8km
Heym, Johannes Zurich 37 Adidas Runners Zurich Laufen 21km
Gräf, Michaela Magdeburg 50 Laufen 21km
Müller, Kerstin Rathenow 42 Sport&relax center rathenow Laufen 8km
Fehrmann, Heiner Rathenow 52 Sport&relax center rathenow Laufen 21km
Ziehe, Andrea Werder/H. 53 Potsdamer Laufclub Laufen 21km
Rawinski, Maciej Berlin 33 Laufen 21km
Griesbach, Ursel 15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Thälmannstraße 34 75 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz e.V. Laufen 8km
Wahlsdorf, Horst Milower Land OT Milow 79 LT Milow Fahre Rad 25km
Dötzel, Marianne 15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Thälmannstraße 20 68 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz e.V. Laufen 8km
Binkowski , Gisele Berlin 35 Laufen 8km
hennig, gabi rathenow 57 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Krone, Kevin Rathenow 26 Laufen 21km
Heisig, Olaf 16515 Oranienburg Melanchthonster. 12 59 Summter Waldläufer. de Nordic Walking/Wandern 25km
Heinemann, Carolin Tangermünde 28 Laufen 8km
Rakow , Steve Tangermünde 39 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen 8km
Gabsch, Katja Hohennauen 33 MileHigh Berlin Laufen 21km
Engel, Corinna Stendal 47 LG Haeder Laufen 25km
Tix, Heike Damme 52 Fahre Rad 21km
Schneider, Barbara Rathenow 81 Laufen 8km
Dahms , Julia Rathenow 39 Laufen 8km
Finne, Thorsten Enger 47 Laufen 21km
Schwarzlose, Kirstin Rathenow 51 Fahre Rad 25km
Woldt, Ingrid Rathenow 70 Fahre Rad 25km
Mai, Rudolf Kläden 75 Fahre Rad 25km
Mai, Doris Kläden 69 Klädener SV Fahre Rad 25km
Seeger, Catrin Rathenow 58 Family Fitness Laufen 8km
Müller, Kirsten Sadenbeck 44 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Müller, Rainer Sadenbeck 46 Fahre Rad 25km
Winkler, Beatrix Panketal 51 Team Erdinger Laufen 21km
Morling , Wesley Schollene 21 Laufen 25km
Dolling, Ines 15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow 52 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz e.V. Laufen 8km
Köchling, Alina Rathenow 9 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Zirk, Neo Rathenow 3 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Reichel, Roland Haldensleben 55 Team KaRo Laufen 25km
Reichel, Karin Haldensleben 62 Team KaRo Fahre Rad 25km
Wiesbrock, Frank Daniel 8770 St. Michael, Österreich 42 Laufen 21km
Ehlert, Christian Potsdam 27 Laufen 21km
Hufschläger, Anne-Katrin Potsdam 27 Fahre Rad 21km
Telge, Christian Magdeburg 38 Laufen 8km
Rakow, Angelika Tangermünde 63 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen 8km
Spanowski , Ines Rathenow 50 Fahre Rad 25km
Spanowski , Uwe Rathenow 54 Fahre Rad 25km
Behrend, Jens Rathenow 48 Fahre Rad 25km
Wilde, Patrick Brandenburg an der havel 37 Fahre Rad 21km
Scholz, Andreas Rathenow 57 Fahre Rad 25km
Berndt, Ronny Berlin 39 Havelrunners Laufen 8km
Klein, Ute Genthin 60 LTV Genthin Laufen 8km
Klein, Rüdiger Genthin 61 LTV Genthin Laufen 21km
Kusay, Maria Rathenow 28 Family Fitness Rathenow Laufen 8km
Bruszies, Heike Klötze 43 Laufen 8km
Kammerer, René Magdeburg 32 Laufen 8km
Baldt, Lars Rathenow 46 Laufen 8km
Dummer, Arne Rathenow 53 Laufen 21km
Dummer, Bärbel Rathenow 55 Fahre Rad 21km
Neumann, Heidi Rathenow 64 Fahre Rad 21km
Krügel, Ingrid Premnitz 74 LG Bünger Rathenow Laufen 21km
Ritter, Rainer Rathenow 68 Fahre Rad 25km
Werner, Dieter Rathenow 74 LG Bünger Laufen 8km
Werner, Martina Rathenow 52 LG Bünger Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Jörg, Bresigke Rathenow 54 Fahre Rad 21km
Carmen, Bresigke Rathenow 51 Fahre Rad 21km
Margrit, Brüggemann Rathenow 77 Fahre Rad 21km
Manfred, Brüggemann Rathenow 76 Fahre Rad 21km
KASSNER, JENS BERLIN 53 Berlin Frontrunners Laufen 25km
Neumann, Daniela Rathenow 40 Family Fitness Rathenow Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Buchwald , Guido Steckelsdorf 54 Laufen 25km
Buchwald , Silke Steckelsdorf 52 Laufen 25km
Kermbach, Birgit Magdeburg 58 Sportteam Dt. Goldkontor MD Laufen 21km
Andro- Fricke, Saskia Milower Land 30 Fahre Rad 21km
Fricke, Markus Milower Land 31 Laufen 8km
Würfel, Peggy Jerchel 31 Family Fitness Fahre Rad 25km
Wilde, Bianca Milower Land 34 Fahre Rad 21km
Hannemann, Andreas Rathenow 23 Fahre Rad 25km
Mohr, Cindy Bützer 21 Family Fitness Laufen 8km
Kaps, Peter Rathenow 25 Family Fitness Laufen 8km
Lange, Sylke Rathenow 46 Fahre Rad 25km
Moldenhauer , Carolin Rathenow 31 Family Fitness Rathenow Laufen 8km
Buege, Heino Berlin 35 Laufen 21km
Huyoff, Irina Rathenow 51 Fahre Rad 25km
Huyoff, Aaron Rathenow 17 Fahre Rad Kinderlauf ca 800m
Huyoff, Olaf Rathenow 53 Fahre Rad 25km
Lüpke, Ilona Rathenow 55 Kein Fahre Rad 21km
Peipe, Ulf Stechow 52 Laufen 8km
Wruck, Andreas Altenklitsche 56 Drachenboot Sitting Pull Laufen 8km
Wruck, Werner Rathenow 62 Drachenboot Sitting Pull Fahre Rad 25km
Albrecht, Birgit Altenklitsche 53 TSV Brettin Roßdorf e.V. Fahre Rad 25km
Bertuzzo, Karola Rathenow 53 Fahre Rad 25km
Bollnow, Kristian Rathenow 32 Laufen 21km
Langsieb, Alfons Blumberg 6 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Bernd, Arvid Berlin 11 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Sichting, Egon Berlin 6 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Sichting, Edgar Berlin 5 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Damerow, Andreas Semlin 61 Fahre Rad 25km
Damerow, Erika Semlin 62 Laufen 25km
Korkhaus, Joachim 10787 Berlin 60 Laufen 8km
Rexin, Bianka Premnitz 55 Laufen 8km
Teunis, Peter Berlin 61 LT Bernd Hübner Laufen 25km
von Köckritz, Moritz berlin 20 Laufen 21km
Hagge, Hannah Göhl 10 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Neubert, Karolin Rathenow 28 Laufen 8km
Brankow , Moana Rathenow 29 Family Fitness Fahre Rad 21km
Stolle, Doreen RATHENOW 52 LG Bünger Rathenoe Laufen 8km
Deutschmann, Christiana RATHENOW 67 LG Bünger Rathenow Laufen 8km
Melzer, Petra Magdeburg 57 TSV Niederndodeleben Nordic Walking/Wandern 21km
Melzer, Rolf Magdeburg 58 TSV Niederndodeleben Nordic Walking/Wandern 21km
Michaelis, Dirk Friesack 42 Family Fitness Rathenow Laufen 21km
Voigt, Jördis Milower Land 45 Laufen 8km
Glaser, Svea Stechow-Ferchesar 44 Laufen 8km
Glaser, Michael Stechow-Ferchesar 47 Fahre Rad 21km
Glaser, Jannes Stechow-Ferchesar 14 Fahre Rad 21km
Glaser, Stine Stechow-Ferchesar 11 Fahre Rad 21km
Paeschke, Thomas Milower Land OT Milow 51 LT Milow Laufen 21km
Sorensen, Kenneth Cork 40 Laufen 25km
Notdorft , Kai Stölln 30 Laufen 8km
Goergens , Petra Schönwalde 58 Laufen 8km
Basmer, Marc Stechow 27 Laufen 25km
Friedrichs , Brian Rathenow 42 Einheit Bamme Laufen 21km
Friedrichs , Hagen Rathenow 12 Laufen 8km
Awe, Evelyn Premnitz 59 Family Fitness Laufen 8km
Lewerenz , Dr. Norbert Schollene 61 SV Blau-Weiß Schollene Laufen 21km
Stoll, Ingo Rathenow 50 Fahre Rad 25km
Huyoff, Aaron Rathenow 17 Fahre Rad 25km
Villwock, Patrick Berlin 40 Mile High Berlin Laufen 21km
Zander , Angela Rathenow 65 Fahre Rad 25km
Riesler, Ulf Rathenow 49 Drachenboot Havelland Fahre Rad 25km
Dieterichs , Daniela Rathenow 38 Family Fitness Rathenow Laufen 8km
Thiele, Corinna Milower Land 31 Fahre Rad 25km
Krone, Rick Brandenburg an der Havel 29 Laufen 8km
Schlichting , Dennis Rathenow 27 Laufen 25km
Grieco, Monika Berin 59 Comrunners Berlin Laufen 25km
Giese, Cordula Milower Land 31 Family Fitness Fahre Rad 25km
Bach, Ingrid Milower Land 54 Fahre Rad 25km
Wiest, Peter Berlin 68 Laufen 21km
Kuttig, Ingo Brandenburg Havel 68 Vfl Brandemburg Laufen 8km
Ludwicki, Dr. Wolfgang Tangermünde 70 Tangermünder LV94 Laufen 21km
Rößner, Peter 99706 Sondershausen 0 SV Kyffhäuser Laufen 25km
Schönfeldt, Ben Neubrandenburg 12 SC Neubrandenburg Fahre Rad 21km
Schönfeldt, Frank Neubrandenburg 48 SV Hanse Neubrandenburg Fahre Rad 21km
Schönfeldt, Till Neubrandenbuirg 16 SV Hanse Neubrandenburg Fahre Rad 21km
Bertz, Juliane Rathenow 34 Fahre Rad 21km
Besecke, Christina Rathenow 50 Fahre Rad 21km
Damm, Nico Rathenow 35 Laufen 8km
Steinke, Markus Rathenow 34 Laufen 8km
Neugebauer , Amanda Rathenow 7 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Korkhaus, Nils-Holger Berlin 55 Laufen 25km
Scholz, Daniela Burg 40 Laufen 25km
Neugebauer , Jason Rathenow 5 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Müller, Dietmar Premnitz 78 Laufen 8km
Müller, Petra Premnitz 47 Laufen 8km
Müller, Moritz Premnitz 12 Laufen 8km
kanz, peter rathenow 71 Fahre Rad 25km
kanz, alexander berlin 43 Laufen 25km
kanz, stephanie hamburg 41 Fahre Rad 25km
kanz, ewgenia berlin 30 Fahre Rad 25km
bahr, falk hamburg 36 Fahre Rad 25km
Brunow, Jörg Seeblick 53 SV Hohennauen Laufen 21km
Grams, Thomas Berlin 43 Laufen 21km
Schulz, Christian Berlin 43 Laufen 21km
Krause, André Premnitz 37 Fahre Rad 21km
Krause, Heidrun Premnitz 63 Fahre Rad 8km
Gerke, Erwin Berlin 65 Fahre Rad 21km
Krause, Diana Potsdam 33 Laufen 8km
Krause, Heidrun Premnitz 63 Fahre Rad 21km
Kutzner , Adrian Berlin 26 Laufen 25km
Jackzentis, Andrej Rathenow 47 Laufen 8km
Krone, Olaf Rathenow OT Semlin 54 Fahre Rad 25km
Jenke , Mathilde Parey 8 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Hesse, Gerald Frankfurt (Oder) 53 TTC Frankfurt (Oder) Laufen 8km
Stolze, Erik Semlin 7 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Stolze, Pauline Semlin 5 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Streng, Nico Rathenow 39 VfL Rathenow Laufen 8km
Blankenburg, Kida Rathenow 5 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Hummel , Wilfried Rathenow 63 Fahre Rad 21km
Heidrich, Constanze Hohen Neuendorf 42 Laufen 21km
Hummel , Christine Rathenow 59 Laufen 8km
Hummel , Ramona Rathenow 36 Laufen 8km
Bloyinski , Ansgar Berlin 44 Laufen 25km
Heidrich, Oliver Hohen Neuendorf 48 Laufen 21km
Wolter, Florian Leipzig 28 Laufen 21km
Blankenburg , Claudia Rathenow 32 Fahre Rad 21km
Blankenburg , Ronny Rathenow 37 Fahre Rad 21km
Bernau , Karsten Schwarz 53 Fahre Rad 21km
Gröning , Anton Rathenow 3 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Zahel, Kerstin Brandenburg 49 Fahre Rad 25km
Halbmeyer , Ute Berlin 52 LT Bernd Hübner Laufen 25km
Ewald, Kai - Uwe Märkisch Luch 47 Fahre Rad 25km
Von Wedel , Caroline Berlin 50 LT Bernd Hübner Laufen 21km
Grothe, Jenny Brandenburg 23 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Braun, Greta Rathenow 6 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Prenzlow, Andrea Brandenburg an der Havel 50 SG Eigene Scholle e.V. Laufen 21km
Prenzlow, Henry Brandenburg an der Havel 58 Fliegerklub Brandenburg e.V. Fahre Rad 25km
Arndt, Lutz Rathenow 66 Fahre Rad 25km
Berg, Harald Rathenow 66 Fahre Rad 25km
Bach, Babette Rathenow 51 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Thiele, Mirko Rathenow 36 Laufen 25km
Le, Khanh-Tien Berlin 29 Laufen 8km
Oldenburg, Knut Stendal 49 Tangermünder Carneval Verein 1979 e.V. Laufen 21km
Gerdel, Tobias Stechow 20 Laufen 25km
Neumann, Christian Tangermünde 42 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen 8km
Böttcher, Verena Rathenow OT Steckelsdorf 57 Rathenower Ruder-Club Wiking e. V. Fahre Rad 25km
Engel, Manuela Brandenburg an der Havel 51 ./. Fahre Rad 25km
Schulze, Simone Rathenow 47 Fahre Rad 8km
Giese, Sybille 14712 Rathenow 48 Laufen 8km
Müller, Sven Rathenow 46 Laufen 8km
Müller, Katrin 14712 Rathenow 49 Fahre Rad 21km
Giese, Mirko 14712 Rathenow 49 Fahre Rad 21km
Dahlem , Hans Berlin 65 Laufen 25km
Lachenmeir, Annett Zeuthen 48 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Zeuthen Laufen 25km
Lachenmeir, Thomas Zeuthen 52 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Zeuthen Laufen 25km
Müller , Maurice Großwudicke 48 Fahre Rad 21km
Henschel, Pepe Elias Rathenow /OT Semlin 5 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Straube, Carmen Bad Belzig 39 Laufen 8km
Schwabe, Guido Magdeburg 48 Volkssport Magdeburg Laufen 8km
Witt, Anthony Rathenow 24 Family Fitness Rathenow Laufen 8km
Schmidt, Norbert Borgsdorf 61 Team Oberhavel Laufen 21km
Bauer, Sina Dresden 25 LFV Oberholz Laufen 21km
Riehs, Nico Dresden 28 Laufgruppe Thalheim Laufen 21km
Schwabe, Felix Magdeburg 26 Laufen 8km
Altenhordt, Helvi Rathenow 3 Laufen Kinderlauf ca 800m
Krüger, Toni Biederitz 29 SV Angern Laufen 25km
Altenhordt, Norwin Rathenow 12 Laufen 8km
Altenhordt, Lina Rathenow 14 Laufen 8km
Schönemann, Monika Rathenow 64 Rathenower Ruderclub Wiking Fahre Rad 25km
Kuberski-Stolz, Robert Rathenow 34 Laufen 8km
Schönemann, Heinz Rathenow 75 Rathenower Ruder-Club Wiking Fahre Rad 25km
Altenhordt, Sandy Rathenow 45 Laufen 8km
Techel, Robby Havelberg 51 Privat Laufen 21km
Opitz, Erik Potsdam 30 Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei Fahre Rad 21km
Ziegler, Peter Stendal 48 Laufen 25km
Leidel, Lars Stendal 48 Team ZINGLER Bretsch Laufen 25km
Kwaß, Bianca Rathenow 38 Fahre Rad 25km
Kwaß, Talea Rathenow 12 Fahre Rad 25km
Szonn, Heiko Premnitz 42 Vegan Runners Berlin/Brandenburg Laufen 25km
Krauße, Charlie Rathenow 19 Laufen 25km
Hoppe, Peter Brandenburg/Havel 64 Nordic Walking Belzig Nordic Walking/Wandern 21km
Pieth, Horst Brandenburg/Havel 70 Kanuverein Brandenburg Nordic Walking/Wandern 21km
Scholz , Evelyne Stechow - Ferchesar 65 Fahre Rad 21km
Gensch , Michael 06406 Bernburg Fischergasse 31 54 PSV Bernburg Laufen 8km
Gensch , Heike 06406 Bernburg Fischergasse 31 53 PSV Bernburg Laufen 8km
Zick, Gunnar Rathenow 52 Rathenower Lauffreunde Laufen 8km
Parda, Michaela Falkensee 29 Fahre Rad 25km
Melchert, René Falkensee 42 LT Falkensee/TEA Laufen 25km
Melchert, Christina Falkensee 46 LT Falkensee/TEA Laufen 25km
Fromme, Dieter Berlin 60 Laufen 21km
Steingräber , Thomas Rathenow 37 FSV Optik Rathenow Laufen 8km
Steingräber , Jette-Sophie Rathenow 7 Kleine Reitschule Denzin Laufen Kinderlauf ca 800m
Steingräber , Finn-Arne Rathenow 11 FSV Optik Rathenow Laufen Kinderlauf ca 800m
Soppa, Steffen Stendal 47 Laufen 25km
Deiters-Schwedt, Annamaria Berlin 47 Berlin Frontrunners Laufen 25km
Weinreich, Thomas Reichenwalde 45 Fahre Rad 25km
Barbieri-Wittwer, Cristian Berlin 46 berlinTranslations Laufen 8km
Wilkowsky, Christoph Havelsee 25 Fahre Rad 25km
Weinaug, Emil Rathenow 6 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Krüger, Sven Rathenow 50 AD3K Laufen 25km
Oldag, Gerd Rathenow 65 ----------------- Fahre Rad 25km
Fourmont-Krüger , Beatrice Rathenow 44 Laufen 25km
Koch, Pierre Rathenow 19 Fahre Rad 25km
Müller, Jannik Rathenow 17 Fahre Rad 25km
Ziebart, Manuela Rathenow 51 Family Fitness Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Ziebart, Jean Rathenow 53 Family Fitness Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Konzok, Nadine Rathenow 32 Fahre Rad 21km
Löbel, Heike Rathenow, OT Semlin 66 Fahre Rad 21km
Löbel, Wilfried Rathenow, OT Semlin 67 Fahre Rad 25km
Krause, Maritta Dallgow-Döberitz 53 Fahre Rad 21km
Krause, Helmut Dallgow-Döberitz 69 Fahre Rad 25km
Konzok, Martina Zollchow 56 Laufen 21km
Laue, Jacqueline Klein Buckow 53 Fahre Rad 25km
Schmidt, Bettina Zollchow 57 Fahre Rad 25km
Lempe, Leni Hohennauen 11 Kanuverein Rathenow Fahre Rad 25km
Lempe, Susanne Hohennauen 49 Kanuverein Rathenow Fahre Rad 25km
Augstein, Rudi Hohennauen 76 Nordic Walking/Wandern 21km
Augstein, Doris Hohennauen 73 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Wieland, Heino Milower Land 47 Laufen 21km
Wieland, Doreen Milower Land 47 Fahre Rad 21km
Walper, Remo Havelaue 50 SV Empor Spaatz Laufen 8km
Schmücker, Joachim Kroppenstedt 80 HSV Med.Magdeburg Laufen 8km
Stoye, Robert Berlin 44 Laufen 21km
Schumann, heike arnebueg 52 Laufen 8km
Wolff, Andreas 14167 Berlin 54 Pummelfee Laufen 25km
Dangus, Isabel Berlin 16 Fahre Rad 25km
Matthies, Dietmar Demker 58 SC Demker Laufen 8km
Matthies, Ines Demker 52 SC Demker Laufen 8km
Wielebinski, Dietrich Milower Land OT. Milow 10 LT Milow Laufen 8km
Slopianka, Mia Rathenow 5 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Slopianka, Irena Rathenow 56 Fahre Rad 21km
Weidner , Gudrun Rathenow 60 Fahre Rad 21km
Voigt, Stephan Rhinow 42 Dreckschweine Rhinow Laufen 25km
Niezijewski, Janine Havelaue OT Spaatz 37 Family Fitness Rathenow Laufen 8km
Engelhard, Stephanie Demmin 32 Laufen 21km
Zuberbier, Carsten Berlin 48 Fahre Rad 21km
Van Amerom , Edwin Ostingersleben 53 TSV Germania Helmstedt Laufen 25km
Huhn, Doreen Magdeburg 49 Laufen 8km
Schulze, Gregor Rathenow 57 Laufen 8km
Schulze, Ines Rathenow 55 Laufen 25km
Brandt, Margot Rathenow 60 Fahre Rad 25km
Huhn, Dirk Tangerhütte 45 Laufen 25km
Klefisch, Jürgen Rathenow 58 Laufen 21km
Gartschock, Annett Rathenow 39 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Gabel, Kathrin Rathenow 39 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Gabel, Dana Rathenow 13 Nordic Walking/Wandern 8km
Gabel, Lara Rathenow 8 Kinderlauf Kinderlauf ca 800m
Schramm, Jürgen Havelberg 57 Havelberg Laufen 21km
Böttcher , Michelle Fröndenberg 17 Fahre Rad 25km
Briest , Thomas Tangermünde 49 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Laufen 8km
Arndt, Ilona 14712 58 SportundRelax Center Fahre Rad 25km
Tiersch, Michael 14712 38 SportundRelax Center Laufen 21km
Aulenbach, Andy Rathenow 42 TSV Chemie Premnitz Fahre Rad 25km
Lienemann, Lothar Rathenow 64 Privat Fahre Rad 25km
Zatkowski, Reiner Berlin 60 Privat Fahre Rad 21km
Dodt, Sven Milow 51 Lauftreff Tangermünd e.V. Laufen 21km
Dodt, Andrea Milow 51 Lauftreff Tangermünd e.V. Laufen 8km
Pilz, Detlef Rathenow 60 Fahre Rad 25km
Pilz, Petra Rathenow 58 Fahre Rad 25km
Schwery, Julian Rathenow/Semlin 5 Fahre Rad 25km
Schwery, Janik Rathenow/Semlin 8 Fahre Rad 25km